Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1061 Train Route and Timetable

K1061 is a regular train running from Chongqing Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 39 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1061 1 Chongqing -- 21:36 0min
K1061 2 Guangan 00:07 00:13 02h 31min
K1061 3 Dazhou 01:42 01:50 04h 06min
K1061 4 Wanyuan 03:24 03:26 05h 48min
K1061 5 Ankang 04:46 04:52 07h 10min
K1061 6 Shiyan 07:58 08:01 10h 22min
K1061 7 Gucheng Hubei 09:13 09:17 11h 37min
K1061 8 Xiangyang 10:18 10:38 12h 42min
K1061 9 Dengzhou 11:37 11:40 14h 01min
K1061 10 Nanyang 12:25 12:29 14h 49min
K1061 11 Nanzhao 13:12 13:15 15h 36min
K1061 12 14:06 14:09 16h 30min
K1061 13 Ruzhou 14:43 14:45 17h 07min
K1061 14 Gongyi 16:50 16:52 19h 14min
K1061 15 Zhengzhou 17:52 18:23 20h 16min
K1061 16 Kaifeng 19:11 19:14 21h 35min
K1061 17 Lankao 19:42 19:46 22h 06min
K1061 18 Minquan 20:09 20:12 22h 33min
K1061 19 Ninglingxian 20:27 20:46 22h 51min
K1061 20 Shangqiu 21:14 21:20 23h 38min
K1061 21 Caoxian 21:59 22:13 1day 23min
K1061 22 Heze 22:46 22:50 1day 01h 10min
K1061 23 Liaocheng 00:18 00:27 1day 02h 42min
K1061 24 Hengshui 02:14 02:18 1day 04h 38min
K1061 25 Tianjin 05:28 05:41 1day 07h 52min
K1061 26 Tangshan 07:07 07:10 1day 09h 31min
K1061 27 Shanhaiguan 09:24 09:30 1day 11h 48min
K1061 28 Huludao 10:59 11:01 1day 13h 23min
K1061 29 Jinzhou 11:41 11:47 1day 14h 05min
K1061 30 Goubangzi 12:27 12:29 1day 14h 51min
K1061 31 Dahushan 12:56 12:59 1day 15h 20min
K1061 32 Shenyang North 14:51 15:04 1day 17h 15min
K1061 33 Tieling 15:45 15:47 1day 18h 09min
K1061 34 Changtu 16:28 16:30 1day 18h 52min
K1061 35 Siping 17:11 17:13 1day 19h 35min
K1061 36 Gongzhuling 17:46 17:49 1day 20h 10min
K1061 37 Changchun 18:34 18:45 1day 20h 58min
K1061 38 Dehui 19:36 19:39 1day 22h 0min
K1061 39 Harbin West 21:29 -- 1day 23h 53min