Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1061 Train Route and Timetable

K1061 is a regular train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1061 1 Chongqing North -- 22:49 0min
K1061 2 Guangan 00:07 00:13 01h 18min
K1061 3 Quxian 00:49 00:52 02h 0min
K1061 4 Dazhou 01:42 01:50 02h 53min
K1061 5 Wanyuan 03:24 03:26 04h 35min
K1061 6 Ankang 04:46 04:52 05h 57min
K1061 7 Shiyan 07:58 08:01 09h 09min
K1061 8 Gucheng Hubei 09:14 09:17 10h 25min
K1061 9 Xiangyang 10:18 10:38 11h 29min
K1061 10 Dengzhou 11:37 11:40 12h 48min
K1061 11 Nanyang 12:25 12:29 13h 36min
K1061 12 Nanzhao 13:12 13:15 14h 23min
K1061 13 14:06 14:09 15h 17min
K1061 14 Ruzhou 14:43 14:45 15h 54min
K1061 15 Gongyi 16:50 16:52 18h 01min
K1061 16 Zhengzhou 17:52 18:23 19h 03min
K1061 17 Kaifeng 19:11 19:14 20h 22min
K1061 18 Lankao 19:42 19:46 20h 53min
K1061 19 Minquan 20:09 20:12 21h 20min
K1061 20 Ninglingxian 20:27 20:46 21h 38min
K1061 21 Shangqiu 21:14 21:20 22h 25min
K1061 22 Caoxian 21:59 22:13 23h 10min
K1061 23 Heze 22:46 22:50 23h 57min
K1061 24 Liaocheng 00:18 00:27 1day 01h 29min
K1061 25 Hengshui 02:14 02:18 1day 03h 25min
K1061 26 Tianjin 05:28 05:41 1day 06h 39min
K1061 27 Tangshan 07:05 07:07 1day 08h 16min
K1061 28 Shanhaiguan 09:24 09:30 1day 10h 35min
K1061 29 Huludao 10:59 11:01 1day 12h 10min
K1061 30 Jinzhou 11:41 11:45 1day 12h 52min
K1061 31 Goubangzi 12:27 12:29 1day 13h 38min
K1061 32 Dahushan 12:56 12:59 1day 14h 07min
K1061 33 Shenyang North 14:51 15:04 1day 16h 02min
K1061 34 Tieling 15:45 15:47 1day 16h 56min
K1061 35 Changtu 16:28 16:30 1day 17h 39min
K1061 36 Siping 17:11 17:13 1day 18h 22min
K1061 37 Gongzhuling 17:46 17:49 1day 18h 57min
K1061 38 Changchun 18:34 18:45 1day 19h 45min
K1061 39 Dehui 19:36 19:39 1day 20h 47min
K1061 40 Harbin West 21:38 -- 1day 22h 49min