Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1060 Train Route and Timetable

K1060 is a regular train running from Golmud Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1060 1 Golmud -- 13:50 0min
K1060 2 Delingha 16:38 16:44 02h 48min
K1060 3 Huangyuan 20:53 20:57 07h 03min
K1060 4 Xining 21:41 22:02 07h 51min
K1060 5 Ledu 22:51 22:55 09h 01min
K1060 6 Haishiwan 23:26 23:33 09h 36min
K1060 7 Lanzhou 01:00 01:17 11h 10min
K1060 8 Weiyuan 02:43 02:51 12h 53min
K1060 9 Minxian 03:46 03:54 13h 56min
K1060 10 Hadapu 04:16 04:22 14h 26min
K1060 11 Longnan City 05:41 05:47 15h 51min
K1060 12 Guangyuan 07:20 07:32 17h 30min
K1060 13 Mianyang 10:40 10:44 20h 50min
K1060 14 Deyang 11:26 11:29 21h 36min
K1060 15 Chengdu 12:25 -- 22h 35min