Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K106 Train Route and Timetable

K106 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K106 1 Shenzhen -- 10:50 0min
K106 2 Dongguan East 11:47 11:57 57min
K106 3 Huizhou 12:40 12:44 01h 50min
K106 4 Heyuan 13:34 13:37 02h 44min
K106 5 Longchuan 14:32 14:35 03h 42min
K106 6 Dingnan 15:54 15:57 05h 04min
K106 7 Ganzhou 17:35 17:39 06h 45min
K106 8 Jian 19:43 19:47 08h 53min
K106 9 Nanchang 22:04 22:22 11h 14min
K106 10 Huangchuan 04:38 04:42 17h 48min
K106 11 Fuyang 06:28 06:36 19h 38min
K106 12 Bozhou 07:43 07:47 20h 53min
K106 13 Shangqiu South 08:30 08:34 21h 40min
K106 14 Heze 09:41 09:49 22h 51min
K106 15 Yanggu 10:54 10:58 1day 04min
K106 16 Liaocheng 11:25 11:31 1day 35min
K106 17 Qinghecheng 12:23 12:25 1day 01h 33min
K106 18 Hengshui 13:18 13:25 1day 02h 28min
K106 19 Suning 14:14 14:16 1day 03h 24min
K106 20 Renqiu 14:41 14:43 1day 03h 51min
K106 21 Bazhou 15:19 15:21 1day 04h 29min
K106 22 Beijing West 16:27 -- 1day 05h 37min