Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1059 Train Route and Timetable

K1059 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1059 1 Chengdu -- 21:47 0min
K1059 2 Mianyang 23:23 23:26 01h 36min
K1059 3 Jiangyou 00:03 00:07 02h 16min
K1059 4 Guangyuan 02:54 03:05 05h 07min
K1059 5 Longnan City 04:37 04:43 06h 50min
K1059 6 Hadapu 06:09 06:17 08h 22min
K1059 7 Minxian 06:40 06:43 08h 53min
K1059 8 Zhangxian 07:12 07:16 09h 25min
K1059 9 Weiyuan 07:46 07:49 09h 59min
K1059 10 Lanzhou 09:25 09:43 11h 38min
K1059 11 Haishiwan 11:08 11:10 13h 21min
K1059 12 Ledu 11:38 11:42 13h 51min
K1059 13 Xining 12:33 -- 14h 46min