Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1058 Train Route and Timetable

K1058 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1058 1 Chengdu -- 21:49 0min
K1058 2 Mianyang 23:12 23:19 01h 23min
K1058 3 Jiangyou 23:54 00:00 02h 05min
K1058 4 Guangyuan 02:54 03:05 05h 05min
K1058 5 Longnan City 04:33 04:41 06h 44min
K1058 6 Hadapu 06:07 06:13 08h 18min
K1058 7 Minxian 06:36 06:40 08h 47min
K1058 8 Zhangxian 07:09 07:14 09h 20min
K1058 9 Weiyuan 07:44 07:49 09h 55min
K1058 10 Lanzhou 09:25 09:41 11h 36min
K1058 11 Haishiwan 11:06 11:10 13h 17min
K1058 12 Xining 12:43 -- 14h 54min