Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1055 Train Route and Timetable

K1055 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1055 1 Qingdao North -- 18:39 0min
K1055 2 Weifang 20:28 20:32 01h 49min
K1055 4 Daminghu 23:16 23:36 04h 37min
K1055 5 Dezhou 01:09 01:17 06h 30min
K1055 6 Cangzhou 02:22 02:38 07h 43min
K1055 7 Tianjin 04:16 04:26 09h 37min
K1055 8 Tangshan 06:02 06:11 11h 23min
K1055 9 Luanxian 07:04 07:16 12h 25min
K1055 10 Beidaihe 08:00 08:04 13h 21min
K1055 11 Qinhuangdao 08:22 08:27 13h 43min
K1055 12 Shanhaiguan 08:56 09:05 14h 17min
K1055 13 Suizhong 09:49 10:00 15h 10min
K1055 14 Huludao 10:44 10:47 16h 05min
K1055 15 Jinzhou 11:28 11:34 16h 49min
K1055 16 Goubangzi 12:14 12:16 17h 35min
K1055 17 Dahushan 12:43 12:46 18h 04min
K1055 18 Shenyang 14:34 14:48 19h 55min
K1055 19 Tieling 15:34 15:37 20h 55min
K1055 20 Changtu 16:18 16:20 21h 39min
K1055 21 Siping 17:01 17:04 22h 22min
K1055 22 Gongzhuling 17:38 17:40 22h 59min
K1055 23 Changchun 18:22 18:54 23h 43min
K1055 24 Jiutai 19:35 19:40 1day 56min
K1055 25 Jilin 20:39 -- 1day 02h 0min