Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1055 Train Route and Timetable

K1055 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1055 1 Qingdao North -- 18:45 0min
K1055 2 Weifang 20:24 20:33 01h 39min
K1055 3 Daminghu 23:19 23:36 04h 34min
K1055 4 Dezhou 01:09 01:17 06h 24min
K1055 5 Cangzhou 02:22 02:38 07h 37min
K1055 6 Tianjin 04:16 04:26 09h 31min
K1055 7 Tangshan 06:02 06:11 11h 17min
K1055 8 Luanxian 07:04 07:16 12h 19min
K1055 9 Beidaihe 08:00 08:04 13h 15min
K1055 10 Qinhuangdao 08:22 08:27 13h 37min
K1055 11 Shanhaiguan 08:56 09:03 14h 11min
K1055 12 Suizhong 09:48 09:51 15h 03min
K1055 13 Xingcheng 10:23 10:26 15h 38min
K1055 14 Huludao 10:44 10:47 15h 59min
K1055 15 Jinzhou 11:28 11:34 16h 43min
K1055 16 Goubangzi 12:14 12:16 17h 29min
K1055 17 Dahushan 12:43 12:46 17h 58min
K1055 18 Shenyang 14:34 14:48 19h 49min
K1055 19 Tieling 15:34 15:36 20h 49min
K1055 20 Changtu 16:17 16:19 21h 32min
K1055 21 Siping 17:00 17:03 22h 15min
K1055 22 Gongzhuling 17:36 17:38 22h 51min
K1055 23 Changchun 18:22 18:54 23h 37min
K1055 24 Jiutai 19:35 19:40 1day 50min
K1055 25 Jilin 20:42 -- 1day 01h 57min