Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1054 Train Route and Timetable

K1054 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1054 1 Qingdao North -- 18:39 0min
K1054 2 Weifang 20:28 20:32 01h 49min
K1054 4 Daminghu 23:16 23:36 04h 37min
K1054 5 Dezhou 01:09 01:17 06h 30min
K1054 6 Cangzhou 02:22 02:38 07h 43min
K1054 7 Tianjin 04:16 04:26 09h 37min
K1054 8 Tangshan 06:02 06:11 11h 23min
K1054 9 Luanxian 07:04 07:16 12h 25min
K1054 10 Beidaihe 08:00 08:04 13h 21min
K1054 11 Qinhuangdao 08:22 08:27 13h 43min
K1054 12 Shanhaiguan 08:56 09:05 14h 17min
K1054 13 Suizhong 09:49 10:00 15h 10min
K1054 14 Huludao 10:44 10:47 16h 05min
K1054 15 Jinzhou 11:28 11:34 16h 49min
K1054 16 Goubangzi 12:14 12:16 17h 35min
K1054 17 Dahushan 12:43 12:46 18h 04min
K1054 18 Shenyang 14:34 14:48 19h 55min
K1054 19 Tieling 15:34 15:37 20h 55min
K1054 20 Changtu 16:18 16:20 21h 39min
K1054 21 Siping 17:01 17:04 22h 22min
K1054 22 Gongzhuling 17:38 17:40 22h 59min
K1054 23 Changchun 18:22 18:54 23h 43min
K1054 24 Jiutai 19:35 19:40 1day 56min
K1054 25 Jilin 20:39 -- 1day 02h 0min