Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1053 Train Route and Timetable

K1053 is a regular train running from Jilin Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1053 1 Jilin -- 14:18 0min
K1053 2 Jiutai 15:15 15:18 57min
K1053 3 Changchun 15:59 16:23 01h 41min
K1053 4 Siping 17:34 17:37 03h 16min
K1053 5 Kaiyuan 18:26 18:28 04h 08min
K1053 6 Tieling 18:50 19:01 04h 32min
K1053 7 Shenyang North 19:48 19:56 05h 30min
K1053 8 Shenyang 20:03 20:09 05h 45min
K1053 9 Xinmin 21:04 21:07 06h 46min
K1053 10 Dahushan 21:53 21:56 07h 35min
K1053 11 Goubangzi 22:24 22:27 08h 06min
K1053 12 Jinzhou 23:10 23:15 08h 52min
K1053 13 Huludao 23:51 23:53 09h 33min
K1053 14 Tangshan 03:44 03:48 13h 26min
K1053 15 Tianjin 05:16 05:22 14h 58min
K1053 16 Jinghai 06:02 06:04 15h 44min
K1053 17 Cangzhou 06:46 06:50 16h 28min
K1053 18 Dongguang 07:25 07:27 17h 07min
K1053 19 Dezhou 08:12 08:14 17h 54min
K1053 20 Yucheng 08:57 08:59 18h 39min
K1053 21 Daminghu 09:49 09:59 19h 31min
K1053 23 Weifang 12:31 12:34 22h 13min
K1053 24 Qingdao North 14:49 -- 1day 31min