Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1052 Train Route and Timetable

K1052 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1052 1 Qingdao North -- 11:35 0min
K1052 2 Lancun 12:01 12:07 26min
K1052 3 Jiaozhou 12:26 12:32 51min
K1052 4 Zhucheng 13:43 13:45 02h 08min
K1052 5 Wulian 14:08 14:19 02h 33min
K1052 6 Juxian 14:44 14:52 03h 09min
K1052 7 Yishui 15:01 15:12 03h 26min
K1052 8 Linyi East 15:56 16:10 04h 21min
K1052 9 Linyi 16:29 16:35 04h 54min
K1052 10 17:13 17:25 05h 38min
K1052 11 18:01 18:16 06h 26min
K1052 12 Zaozhuang West 19:08 19:10 07h 33min
K1052 13 Xuzhou 20:09 20:30 08h 34min
K1052 14 20:57 21:00 09h 22min
K1052 15 Huaibei 21:21 21:25 09h 46min
K1052 16 guoyang 22:15 22:19 10h 40min
K1052 17 Fuyang 23:14 23:32 11h 39min
K1052 18 Huainan 00:52 00:55 13h 17min
K1052 19 Hefei 01:57 02:15 14h 22min
K1052 20 Wuhu 03:43 03:49 16h 08min
K1052 21 Xuancheng 04:41 04:44 17h 06min
K1052 22 Changxing South 05:51 05:54 18h 16min
K1052 23 Deqing West 06:36 06:40 19h 01min
K1052 24 Hangzhou 07:42 07:59 20h 07min
K1052 25 Zhuji 09:45 09:48 22h 10min
K1052 26 Yiwu 10:18 10:22 22h 43min
K1052 27 Jinhua South 11:25 11:40 23h 50min
K1052 28 Wuyi 12:05 12:07 1day 30min
K1052 29 Yongkang South 12:28 12:32 1day 53min
K1052 30 Jinyun 13:03 13:07 1day 01h 28min
K1052 31 Lishui Zhejiang 13:39 13:43 1day 02h 04min
K1052 32 Qingtian 15:16 15:18 1day 03h 41min
K1052 33 Wenzhou 16:28 -- 1day 04h 53min