Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1052 Train Route and Timetable

K1052 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1052 1 Qingdao North -- 11:33 0min
K1052 2 Lancun 11:57 12:07 24min
K1052 3 Jiaozhou 12:26 12:29 53min
K1052 4 Zhucheng 13:34 13:37 02h 01min
K1052 5 Wulian 14:00 14:03 02h 27min
K1052 6 Juxian 14:28 14:31 02h 55min
K1052 7 Yishui 14:40 15:15 03h 07min
K1052 8 Linyi 16:29 16:35 04h 56min
K1052 9 17:10 17:17 05h 37min
K1052 10 17:52 18:11 06h 19min
K1052 11 Zaozhuang West 18:46 18:50 07h 13min
K1052 12 Xuzhou 20:33 20:56 09h 0min
K1052 13 21:27 21:33 09h 54min
K1052 14 Huaibei 22:01 22:06 10h 28min
K1052 15 guoyang 22:56 23:01 11h 23min
K1052 16 Fuyang 00:08 00:19 12h 35min
K1052 17 Hefei 02:37 02:46 15h 04min
K1052 18 Wuhu 04:14 04:20 16h 41min
K1052 19 Xuancheng 05:13 05:18 17h 40min
K1052 20 Changxing South 06:25 06:30 18h 52min
K1052 21 Deqing West 07:13 07:17 19h 40min
K1052 22 Hangzhou 07:55 08:20 20h 22min
K1052 23 Zhuji 09:45 09:54 22h 12min
K1052 24 Jinhua South 11:16 11:40 23h 43min
K1052 25 Wuyi 12:05 12:10 1day 32min
K1052 26 Yongkang South 12:31 12:36 1day 58min
K1052 27 Jinyun 13:03 13:08 1day 01h 30min
K1052 28 Lishui Zhejiang 13:40 13:43 1day 02h 07min
K1052 29 Qingtian 15:17 15:23 1day 03h 44min
K1052 30 Wenzhou 16:28 -- 1day 04h 55min