Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1052 Train Route and Timetable

K1052 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1052 1 Qingdao North -- 11:32 0min
K1052 2 Lancun 11:56 12:02 24min
K1052 3 Jiaozhou 12:20 12:32 48min
K1052 4 Zhucheng 13:43 13:45 02h 11min
K1052 5 Wulian 14:08 14:19 02h 36min
K1052 6 Juxian 14:44 14:52 03h 12min
K1052 7 Yishui 15:01 15:12 03h 29min
K1052 8 Linyi East 15:56 16:13 04h 24min
K1052 9 Linyi 16:31 16:37 04h 59min
K1052 10 17:12 17:25 05h 40min
K1052 11 18:01 18:16 06h 29min
K1052 12 Zaozhuang West 19:08 19:10 07h 36min
K1052 13 Xuzhou 20:09 20:30 08h 37min
K1052 14 20:57 21:00 09h 25min
K1052 15 Huaibei 21:21 21:25 09h 49min
K1052 16 guoyang 22:15 22:19 10h 43min
K1052 17 Fuyang 23:14 23:32 11h 42min
K1052 18 Huainan 00:52 00:55 13h 20min
K1052 19 Hefei 01:57 02:15 14h 25min
K1052 20 Wuhu 03:43 03:49 16h 11min
K1052 21 Xuancheng 04:41 04:44 17h 09min
K1052 22 Changxing South 05:51 05:54 18h 19min
K1052 23 Deqing West 06:36 06:40 19h 04min
K1052 24 Hangzhou 07:42 07:59 20h 10min
K1052 25 Zhuji 09:40 09:51 22h 08min
K1052 26 Yiwu 10:24 10:28 22h 52min
K1052 27 Jinhua South 11:23 11:40 23h 51min
K1052 28 Wuyi 12:05 12:07 1day 33min
K1052 29 Yongkang 12:27 12:31 1day 55min
K1052 30 Jinyun 13:02 13:08 1day 01h 30min
K1052 31 Lishui Zhejiang 13:40 13:43 1day 02h 08min
K1052 32 Qingtian 15:20 15:22 1day 03h 48min
K1052 33 Wenzhou 16:28 -- 1day 04h 56min