Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1051 Train Route and Timetable

K1051 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1051 1 Wenzhou -- 23:00 0min
K1051 2 Jinyun 02:45 02:50 03h 45min
K1051 3 Yongkang South 03:18 03:22 04h 18min
K1051 4 Wuyi 03:43 04:01 04h 43min
K1051 5 Jinhua South 04:34 04:52 05h 34min
K1051 6 Yiwu 05:22 05:38 06h 22min
K1051 7 Zhuji 06:04 06:19 07h 04min
K1051 8 Hangzhou 07:32 08:01 08h 32min
K1051 9 Deqing West 08:44 08:48 09h 44min
K1051 10 Changxing South 09:30 09:34 10h 30min
K1051 11 Guangde 10:04 10:10 11h 04min
K1051 12 Xuancheng 10:50 10:53 11h 50min
K1051 13 Wuhu 11:50 11:56 12h 50min
K1051 14 Chaohu 12:38 12:42 13h 38min
K1051 15 Hefei 13:31 14:01 14h 31min
K1051 16 Huainan 15:06 15:10 16h 06min
K1051 17 Fuyang 17:11 17:25 18h 11min
K1051 18 guoyang 18:17 18:22 19h 17min
K1051 19 Huaibei 19:18 19:22 20h 18min
K1051 20 19:43 19:47 20h 43min
K1051 21 Xuzhou 20:35 21:06 21h 35min
K1051 22 Zaozhuang West 23:10 23:16 1day 10min
K1051 23 23:46 23:58 1day 46min
K1051 24 Linyi 01:53 01:59 1day 02h 53min
K1051 25 Jiaozhou 05:13 05:17 1day 06h 13min
K1051 26 Qingdao North 06:12 -- 1day 07h 12min