Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1050 Train Route and Timetable

K1050 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1050 1 Wenzhou -- 23:00 0min
K1050 2 Jinyun 02:45 02:50 03h 45min
K1050 3 Yongkang South 03:20 03:28 04h 20min
K1050 4 Wuyi 03:51 03:56 04h 51min
K1050 5 Jinhua South 04:32 04:55 05h 32min
K1050 6 Zhuji 06:01 06:05 07h 01min
K1050 7 Hangzhou 07:26 08:00 08h 26min
K1050 8 Deqing West 08:37 08:41 09h 37min
K1050 9 Changxing South 09:24 09:28 10h 24min
K1050 10 Guangde 09:58 10:02 10h 58min
K1050 11 Xuancheng 10:46 10:54 11h 46min
K1050 12 Wuhu 11:52 11:56 12h 52min
K1050 13 Chaohu 12:39 12:42 13h 39min
K1050 14 Hefei 13:31 13:55 14h 31min
K1050 15 Huainan 15:06 15:10 16h 06min
K1050 16 Fuyang 17:11 17:25 18h 11min
K1050 17 guoyang 18:17 18:22 19h 17min
K1050 18 Huaibei 19:18 19:24 20h 18min
K1050 19 19:45 19:49 20h 45min
K1050 20 Xuzhou 20:54 21:13 21h 54min
K1050 21 Zaozhuang West 23:09 23:16 1day 09min
K1050 22 23:46 23:58 1day 46min
K1050 23 Linyi 01:54 02:00 1day 02h 54min
K1050 24 Jiaozhou 05:29 05:32 1day 06h 29min
K1050 25 Qingdao North 06:10 -- 1day 07h 10min