Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K105 Train Route and Timetable

K105 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K105 1 Beijing West -- 23:18 0min
K105 2 Bazhou 00:20 00:26 01h 02min
K105 3 Renqiu 01:01 01:03 01h 43min
K105 4 Hengshui 02:25 02:31 03h 07min
K105 5 Qinghecheng 03:21 03:23 04h 03min
K105 6 Liaocheng 04:16 04:22 04h 58min
K105 7 Heze 05:52 05:55 06h 34min
K105 8 Shangqiu South 07:05 07:20 07h 47min
K105 9 Bozhou 08:01 08:04 08h 43min
K105 10 Fuyang 09:20 09:26 10h 02min
K105 11 Macheng 12:02 12:08 12h 44min
K105 12 Jiujiang 14:25 14:29 15h 07min
K105 13 Nanchang 15:58 16:15 16h 40min
K105 14 Jian 18:32 18:36 19h 14min
K105 15 Taihe 18:57 19:00 19h 39min
K105 16 Ganzhou 20:41 20:45 21h 23min
K105 17 Xinfeng 21:27 21:30 22h 09min
K105 18 Longnan 22:10 22:12 22h 52min
K105 19 Dingnan 22:40 22:43 23h 22min
K105 20 Longchuan 23:58 00:18 1day 40min
K105 21 Heyuan 01:13 01:16 1day 01h 55min
K105 22 Huizhou 02:11 02:15 1day 02h 53min
K105 23 Dongguan East 03:12 03:32 1day 03h 54min
K105 24 Shenzhen East 04:18 -- 1day 05h 0min