Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1049 Train Route and Timetable

K1049 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1049 1 Qingdao North -- 11:31 0min
K1049 2 Lancun 11:57 12:02 26min
K1049 3 Jiaozhou 12:18 12:32 47min
K1049 4 Zhucheng 13:42 13:45 02h 11min
K1049 5 Wulian 14:08 14:12 02h 37min
K1049 6 Juxian 14:37 14:49 03h 06min
K1049 7 Yishui 14:58 15:08 03h 27min
K1049 9 Linyi East 15:53 16:11 04h 22min
K1049 10 17:10 17:25 05h 39min
K1049 11 18:01 18:16 06h 30min
K1049 12 Zaozhuang West 19:08 19:10 07h 37min
K1049 13 Xuzhou 20:09 20:30 08h 38min
K1049 14 20:57 21:00 09h 26min
K1049 15 Huaibei 21:21 21:25 09h 50min
K1049 16 guoyang 22:15 22:19 10h 44min
K1049 17 Fuyang 23:14 23:32 11h 43min
K1049 18 Huainan 00:52 00:55 13h 21min
K1049 19 Hefei 01:57 02:15 14h 26min
K1049 20 Wuhu 03:43 03:49 16h 12min
K1049 21 Xuancheng 04:41 04:44 17h 10min
K1049 22 Changxing South 05:51 05:54 18h 20min
K1049 23 Deqing West 06:36 06:40 19h 05min
K1049 24 Hangzhou 07:17 07:30 19h 46min
K1049 25 Zhuji 08:27 08:30 20h 56min
K1049 26 Yiwu 08:56 09:05 21h 25min
K1049 27 Jinhua South 09:37 09:57 22h 06min
K1049 28 Wuyi 10:29 10:31 22h 58min
K1049 29 Yongkang 10:58 11:00 23h 27min
K1049 30 Jinyun 11:31 11:33 1day 0min
K1049 31 Lishui Zhejiang 12:05 12:07 1day 34min
K1049 32 Qingtian 13:34 13:36 1day 02h 03min
K1049 33 Wenzhou 14:40 -- 1day 03h 09min