Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1049 Train Route and Timetable

K1049 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1049 1 Qingdao North -- 11:36 0min
K1049 2 Lancun 12:00 12:06 24min
K1049 3 Jiaozhou 12:24 12:32 48min
K1049 4 Zhucheng 13:43 13:45 02h 07min
K1049 5 Wulian 14:08 14:19 02h 32min
K1049 6 Juxian 14:44 14:52 03h 08min
K1049 7 Yishui 15:01 15:12 03h 25min
K1049 8 Linyi East 15:56 16:13 04h 20min
K1049 9 Linyi 16:31 16:37 04h 55min
K1049 10 17:12 17:25 05h 36min
K1049 11 18:01 18:16 06h 25min
K1049 12 Zaozhuang West 19:08 19:10 07h 32min
K1049 13 Xuzhou 20:09 20:30 08h 33min
K1049 14 20:57 21:00 09h 21min
K1049 15 Huaibei 21:21 21:25 09h 45min
K1049 16 guoyang 22:15 22:19 10h 39min
K1049 17 Fuyang 23:14 23:32 11h 38min
K1049 18 Huainan 00:52 00:55 13h 16min
K1049 19 Hefei 01:57 02:15 14h 21min
K1049 20 Wuhu 03:43 03:49 16h 07min
K1049 21 Xuancheng 04:41 04:44 17h 05min
K1049 22 Changxing South 05:51 05:54 18h 15min
K1049 23 Deqing West 06:36 06:40 19h 0min
K1049 24 Hangzhou 07:42 07:59 20h 06min
K1049 25 Zhuji 09:40 09:49 22h 04min
K1049 26 Yiwu 10:22 10:27 22h 46min
K1049 27 Jinhua South 11:23 11:40 23h 47min
K1049 28 Wuyi 12:05 12:07 1day 29min
K1049 29 Yongkang South 12:28 12:31 1day 52min
K1049 30 Jinyun 13:02 13:08 1day 01h 26min
K1049 31 Lishui Zhejiang 13:40 13:43 1day 02h 04min
K1049 32 Qingtian 15:15 15:17 1day 03h 39min
K1049 33 Wenzhou 16:28 -- 1day 04h 52min