Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1047 Train Route and Timetable

K1047 is a regular train running from Luohe Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1047 1 Luohe -- 14:40 0min
K1047 2 Zhoukou 15:51 16:12 01h 11min
K1047 3 Xiangcheng 16:34 16:38 01h 54min
K1047 4 Shenqiu 16:56 17:01 02h 16min
K1047 5 Jieshoushi 17:25 17:35 02h 45min
K1047 6 17:53 18:02 03h 13min
K1047 7 Fuyang 18:47 19:18 04h 07min
K1047 8 guoyang 20:12 20:16 05h 32min
K1047 9 Suzhou Anhui 21:37 21:41 06h 57min
K1047 10 Bengbu 22:40 22:46 08h 0min
K1047 11 Nanjing 01:03 01:11 10h 23min
K1047 12 Changzhou 02:31 02:35 11h 51min
K1047 13 Wuxi 03:02 03:06 12h 22min
K1047 14 Suzhou 03:37 03:41 12h 57min
K1047 15 Shanghai 05:04 -- 14h 24min