Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1041 Train Route and Timetable

K1041 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1041 1 Ningbo -- 12:51 0min
K1041 2 Yuyao 13:30 13:36 39min
K1041 3 Shangyu 14:02 14:07 01h 11min
K1041 4 Shaoxing 14:31 14:38 01h 40min
K1041 5 Hangzhou 15:45 16:00 02h 54min
K1041 6 Deqing West 16:37 16:40 03h 46min
K1041 7 Changxing South 17:23 17:27 04h 32min
K1041 8 Xuancheng 18:35 18:38 05h 44min
K1041 9 Wuhu 19:33 19:39 06h 42min
K1041 10 Chaohu 20:21 20:25 07h 30min
K1041 11 Hefei 21:15 21:47 08h 24min
K1041 12 Luan 22:44 22:48 09h 53min
K1041 13 Xinyang 01:59 02:11 13h 08min
K1041 14 Zhenping 05:13 05:16 16h 22min
K1041 15 Neixiang 05:38 05:41 16h 47min
K1041 16 Xixia 06:09 06:13 17h 18min
K1041 17 Danfeng 07:52 07:55 19h 01min
K1041 18 Shangluo 08:33 08:36 19h 42min
K1041 19 10:01 10:05 21h 10min
K1041 20 Xian 11:25 11:34 22h 34min
K1041 21 Xianyang 11:52 11:54 23h 01min
K1041 22 Yangling 12:33 12:36 23h 42min
K1041 23 Caijiapo 13:05 13:08 1day 14min
K1041 24 Baoji 13:47 14:05 1day 56min
K1041 25 Tianshui 15:43 15:49 1day 02h 52min
K1041 26 Gangu 16:35 16:37 1day 03h 44min
K1041 27 Longxi 17:26 17:29 1day 04h 35min
K1041 28 Dingxi 18:25 18:29 1day 05h 34min
K1041 29 Lanzhou 19:58 -- 1day 07h 07min