Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1039 Train Route and Timetable

K1039 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1039 1 Lanzhou -- 22:00 0min
K1039 2 Dingxi 23:16 23:20 01h 16min
K1039 3 Longxi 00:13 00:17 02h 13min
K1039 4 Gangu 01:11 01:14 03h 11min
K1039 5 Tianshui 02:33 02:39 04h 33min
K1039 6 Baoji 05:24 05:48 07h 24min
K1039 7 Xianyang 07:24 07:28 09h 24min
K1039 8 Xian 08:07 08:16 10h 07min
K1039 9 08:58 09:00 10h 58min
K1039 10 Shangluo 10:16 10:19 12h 16min
K1039 11 Danfeng 10:47 10:50 12h 47min
K1039 12 Xixia 12:39 12:47 14h 39min
K1039 13 Tanghe 15:07 15:15 17h 07min
K1039 14 Tongbai 16:03 16:10 18h 03min
K1039 15 Xinyang 17:35 17:43 19h 35min
K1039 16 Luoshan 18:14 18:21 20h 14min
K1039 17 Xixian 18:41 18:47 20h 41min
K1039 18 Huangchuan 19:31 19:38 21h 31min
K1039 19 Shangcheng 20:04 20:07 22h 04min
K1039 20 Gushi 20:24 20:29 22h 24min
K1039 21 Luan 21:32 21:36 23h 32min
K1039 22 Hefei 22:41 22:58 1day 41min
K1039 23 Hangzhou 03:47 03:59 1day 05h 47min
K1039 24 Shaoxing 04:56 05:01 1day 06h 56min
K1039 25 Yuyao 05:45 05:50 1day 07h 45min
K1039 26 Ningbo 06:37 -- 1day 08h 37min