Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1039 Train Route and Timetable

K1039 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1039 1 Lanzhou -- 23:42 0min
K1039 2 Dingxi 01:02 01:06 01h 20min
K1039 3 Longxi 01:59 02:03 02h 17min
K1039 4 Gangu 02:57 03:00 03h 15min
K1039 5 Tianshui 04:58 05:04 05h 16min
K1039 6 Baoji 07:44 08:04 08h 02min
K1039 7 Caijiapo 08:32 08:34 08h 50min
K1039 8 Yangling 09:04 09:06 09h 22min
K1039 9 Xian 10:02 10:10 10h 20min
K1039 10 Shangluo 12:08 12:12 12h 26min
K1039 11 Xixia 14:15 14:19 14h 33min
K1039 12 Xixia 14:15 14:19 1day 14h 33min
K1039 13 Tanghe 16:26 16:28 1day 16h 44min
K1039 14 Tongbai 17:13 17:15 1day 17h 31min
K1039 15 Xinyang 18:22 18:30 1day 18h 40min
K1039 16 Xixian 19:18 19:22 1day 19h 36min
K1039 17 Huangchuan 19:50 19:54 1day 20h 08min
K1039 18 Shangcheng 20:20 20:23 1day 20h 38min
K1039 19 Luan 21:32 21:36 1day 21h 50min
K1039 20 Hefei 22:41 23:07 1day 22h 59min
K1039 21 Hangzhou 03:47 04:02 2day 04h 05min
K1039 22 Shaoxing 04:56 05:01 2day 05h 14min
K1039 23 Yuyao 05:42 05:51 2day 06h 0min
K1039 24 Ningbo 06:35 -- 2day 06h 53min