Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1034 Train Route and Timetable

K1034 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1034 1 Guiyang -- 17:40 0min
K1034 2 Zunyi 19:07 19:27 01h 27min
K1034 3 Chongqing West 22:39 23:05 04h 59min
K1034 4 Quxian 01:24 01:28 07h 44min
K1034 5 Dazhou 02:29 02:37 08h 49min
K1034 6 Wanyuan 04:11 04:14 10h 31min
K1034 7 Ziyang Sichuan 05:00 05:02 11h 20min
K1034 8 Ankang 05:37 06:05 11h 57min
K1034 9 Xunyang North 06:47 06:52 13h 07min
K1034 10 Xiaohezhen 07:13 07:16 13h 33min
K1034 11 Zhenan 07:39 07:42 13h 59min
K1034 12 Xian South 08:46 08:51 15h 06min
K1034 13 Xian 09:32 -- 15h 52min