Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1033 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“K1033” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1033 1 Xian -- 18:12 0min
K1033 2 Xian South 18:56 19:00 44min
K1033 3 Zuoshui 20:04 20:07 01h 52min
K1033 4 Zhenan 20:32 20:35 02h 20min
K1033 5 Xiaohezhen 21:10 21:13 02h 58min
K1033 6 Xunyang North 21:45 21:48 03h 33min
K1033 7 Ankang 22:30 22:38 04h 18min
K1033 8 Ziyang Sichuan 23:21 23:23 05h 09min
K1033 9 Wanyuan 00:35 00:37 06h 23min
K1033 10 Dazhou 02:20 02:30 08h 08min
K1033 11 Quxian 03:17 03:20 09h 05min
K1033 12 Chongqing West 05:16 05:42 11h 04min
K1033 13 Zunyi 07:51 07:57 13h 39min
K1033 14 Guiyang 09:31 -- 15h 19min