Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1029 Train Route and Timetable

K1029 is a regular train running from Hefei Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1029 1 Hefei -- 11:25 0min
K1029 2 Lujiang 12:20 12:24 55min
K1029 3 Tongcheng 12:52 12:58 01h 27min
K1029 4 13:25 13:28 02h 0min
K1029 5 Tianzhushan 13:49 13:52 02h 24min
K1029 6 Taihu 14:18 14:21 02h 53min
K1029 7 Susong 14:52 14:56 03h 27min
K1029 8 Huangmei 15:15 15:22 03h 50min
K1029 9 Jiujiang 16:26 16:32 05h 01min
K1029 10 Nanchang 18:06 18:18 06h 41min
K1029 11 Xiangtang 18:39 19:13 07h 14min
K1029 12 Jian 21:17 21:21 09h 52min
K1029 13 Taihe 21:42 21:45 10h 17min
K1029 14 Ganzhou 23:27 23:31 12h 02min
K1029 15 Heyuan 04:08 04:19 16h 43min
K1029 16 Huizhou 05:10 05:16 17h 45min
K1029 17 Dongguan East 06:00 -- 18h 35min