Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1028 Train Route and Timetable

K1028 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1028 1 Lanzhou -- 23:55 0min
K1028 2 Dingxi 01:11 01:16 01h 16min
K1028 3 Longxi 02:09 02:15 02h 14min
K1028 4 Wushan 02:40 02:45 02h 45min
K1028 5 Gangu 03:17 03:22 03h 22min
K1028 6 Tianshui 04:47 04:55 04h 52min
K1028 7 Baoji 07:40 07:47 07h 45min
K1028 8 Caijiapo 08:22 08:24 08h 27min
K1028 9 Yangling 08:52 08:54 08h 57min
K1028 10 Xingping 09:19 09:21 09h 24min
K1028 11 Xianyang 09:38 09:46 09h 43min
K1028 12 Xian 10:16 10:24 10h 21min
K1028 13 Weinan 11:03 11:06 11h 08min
K1028 14 Sanmenxia West 13:29 13:32 13h 34min
K1028 15 Sanmenxia 13:54 14:09 13h 59min
K1028 16 Mianchi 15:00 15:12 15h 05min
K1028 17 Luoyang 16:12 16:20 16h 17min
K1028 18 Gongyi 17:00 17:03 17h 05min
K1028 19 Zhengzhou 18:05 18:14 18h 10min
K1028 20 Minquan 19:44 19:47 19h 49min
K1028 21 Ninglingxian 20:02 20:05 20h 07min
K1028 22 Shangqiu 20:34 20:38 20h 39min
K1028 23 Yuchengxian 20:58 21:02 21h 03min
K1028 24 Xiayixian 21:13 21:27 21h 18min
K1028 25 Dangshan 21:46 21:51 21h 51min
K1028 26 Xuzhou 22:55 23:10 23h 0min
K1028 27 Tengzhou 00:26 00:30 1day 31min
K1028 28 Yanzhou 01:11 01:13 1day 01h 16min
K1028 29 Jinan 03:20 03:37 1day 03h 25min
K1028 30 Zibo 04:41 04:47 1day 04h 46min
K1028 31 Weifang 05:42 05:45 1day 05h 47min
K1028 32 Jiaozhou North 06:43 06:55 1day 06h 48min
K1028 33 Qingdao North 07:28 -- 1day 07h 33min