Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1027 Train Route and Timetable

K1027 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1027 1 Qingdao North -- 10:47 0min
K1027 2 Lancun 11:14 11:17 27min
K1027 3 Jiaozhou 11:33 11:36 46min
K1027 4 Weifang 12:44 12:48 01h 57min
K1027 5 Zibo 13:52 13:57 03h 05min
K1027 6 Jinan 15:22 15:39 04h 35min
K1027 7 Taishan Mountain 16:31 16:35 05h 44min
K1027 8 Ciyao 17:01 17:04 06h 14min
K1027 9 Yanzhou 17:39 17:42 06h 52min
K1027 10 Tengzhou 18:21 18:25 07h 34min
K1027 11 Zaozhuang West 18:47 18:49 08h 0min
K1027 12 Xuzhou 19:52 20:10 09h 05min
K1027 13 Dangshan 21:11 21:15 10h 24min
K1027 14 Kaifeng 23:23 23:27 12h 36min
K1027 15 Zhengzhou 00:15 00:27 13h 28min
K1027 16 Luoyang 02:01 02:05 15h 14min
K1027 17 Weinan 06:23 06:34 19h 36min
K1027 18 Xian 07:29 07:39 20h 42min
K1027 19 Xianyang 07:58 08:09 21h 11min
K1027 20 Baoji 10:01 10:07 23h 14min
K1027 21 Tianshui 11:45 11:51 1day 58min
K1027 22 Gangu 12:37 12:39 1day 01h 50min
K1027 23 Longxi 13:28 13:40 1day 02h 41min
K1027 24 Dingxi 14:36 14:39 1day 03h 49min
K1027 25 Lanzhou 16:09 -- 1day 05h 22min