Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1024 Train Route and Timetable

K1024 is a regular train running from Baicheng Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1024 1 Baicheng -- 17:33 0min
K1024 2 Daan 18:46 18:52 01h 13min
K1024 3 Songyuan 19:33 19:38 02h 0min
K1024 4 Changchun 21:48 22:11 04h 15min
K1024 5 Siping 23:26 23:29 05h 53min
K1024 6 Shenyang North 02:27 02:41 08h 54min
K1024 7 Shanhaiguan 07:12 07:18 13h 39min
K1024 8 Qinhuangdao 07:38 07:42 14h 05min
K1024 9 Beidaihe 07:59 08:01 14h 26min
K1024 10 Tangshan North 09:52 09:54 16h 19min
K1024 11 Yutianxian 10:16 10:30 16h 43min
K1024 12 Sanhexian 11:10 11:13 17h 37min
K1024 13 Beijing 12:06 -- 18h 33min