Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1024 Train Route and Timetable

K1024 is a regular train running from Baicheng Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1024 1 Baicheng -- 17:06 0min
K1024 2 Daan 18:34 18:40 01h 28min
K1024 3 Songyuan 19:21 19:26 02h 15min
K1024 4 Changchun 21:48 22:11 04h 42min
K1024 5 Siping 23:26 23:29 06h 20min
K1024 6 Shenyang North 02:27 02:41 09h 21min
K1024 7 Shanhaiguan 07:12 07:18 14h 06min
K1024 8 Qinhuangdao 07:38 07:43 14h 32min
K1024 9 Beidaihe 08:00 08:02 14h 54min
K1024 10 Tangshan North 09:52 09:54 16h 46min
K1024 11 Yutianxian 10:16 10:30 17h 10min
K1024 12 Beijing 12:06 -- 19h 0min