Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1023 Train Route and Timetable

K1023 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Baicheng Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1023 1 Beijing -- 13:49 0min
K1023 2 Yutianxian 15:19 15:22 01h 30min
K1023 3 Tangshan North 15:48 15:51 01h 59min
K1023 4 Luanxian 16:27 16:48 02h 38min
K1023 5 Changli 18:03 18:25 04h 14min
K1023 6 Beidaihe 18:45 18:48 04h 56min
K1023 7 Qinhuangdao 19:06 19:13 05h 17min
K1023 8 Shanhaiguan 19:41 19:50 05h 52min
K1023 9 Shenyang North 00:40 00:48 10h 51min
K1023 10 Siping 02:41 02:43 12h 52min
K1023 11 Changchun 04:24 04:31 14h 35min
K1023 12 Songyuan 06:15 06:21 16h 26min
K1023 13 Baicheng 08:20 -- 18h 31min