Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1021 Train Route and Timetable

K1021 is a regular train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Yichun Heilongjiang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1021 1 Dalian North -- 12:40 0min
K1021 2 Jinzhou Dalian 12:52 12:55 12min
K1021 3 Pulandian 13:28 13:31 48min
K1021 4 Wafangdian 13:52 13:55 01h 12min
K1021 5 Xiongyuecheng 14:46 14:49 02h 06min
K1021 6 Dashiqiao 15:34 15:37 02h 54min
K1021 7 Anshan 16:23 16:26 03h 43min
K1021 8 Liaoyang 16:44 16:47 04h 04min
K1021 9 Shenyang 17:36 17:52 04h 56min
K1021 10 Tieling 18:37 18:40 05h 57min
K1021 11 Kaiyuan 19:02 19:04 06h 22min
K1021 12 Changtu 19:26 19:28 06h 46min
K1021 13 Siping 20:07 20:10 07h 27min
K1021 14 Gongzhuling 20:43 20:45 08h 03min
K1021 15 Changchun 21:29 21:39 08h 49min
K1021 16 Harbin East 00:40 01:12 12h 0min
K1021 17 Suihua 02:40 02:44 14h 0min
K1021 18 Langxiang 05:03 05:05 16h 23min
K1021 19 Nancha 05:46 05:52 17h 06min
K1021 20 Xilin 06:51 06:53 18h 11min
K1021 22 Yichun Heilongjiang 07:45 -- 19h 05min