Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K102 Train Route and Timetable

K102 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K102 1 Wenzhou -- 12:00 0min
K102 2 Qingtian 12:54 12:58 54min
K102 3 Lishui Zhejiang 14:09 14:15 02h 09min
K102 4 Jinyun 14:47 14:50 02h 47min
K102 5 Yongkang 15:21 15:24 03h 21min
K102 6 Wuyi 15:44 15:49 03h 44min
K102 7 Jinhua South 16:14 16:41 04h 14min
K102 8 Yiwu 17:10 17:14 05h 10min
K102 9 Zhuji 17:42 17:51 05h 42min
K102 10 Hangzhou 19:08 19:22 07h 08min
K102 11 Changxing South 20:39 20:42 08h 39min
K102 12 Xuancheng 21:49 21:54 09h 49min
K102 13 Wuhu 22:47 22:53 10h 47min
K102 14 Nanjing 00:52 00:58 12h 52min
K102 15 Xuzhou 04:51 05:20 16h 51min
K102 16 Yanzhou 07:11 07:14 19h 11min
K102 17 Taishan Mountain 08:10 08:13 20h 10min
K102 18 Jinan 09:12 09:31 21h 12min
K102 19 Yucheng 10:11 10:16 22h 11min
K102 20 Dezhou 11:09 11:12 23h 09min
K102 21 Wuqiao 11:28 11:30 23h 28min
K102 22 Cangzhou 12:22 12:28 1day 22min
K102 23 Qingxian 12:48 12:50 1day 48min
K102 24 Tianjin West 13:52 13:54 1day 01h 52min
K102 25 Langfang North 14:35 14:45 1day 02h 35min
K102 26 Beijing 15:45 -- 1day 03h 45min