Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K102 Train Route and Timetable

K102 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K102 1 Wenzhou -- 11:03 0min
K102 2 Qingtian 12:08 12:16 01h 05min
K102 3 Jinyun 14:15 14:17 03h 12min
K102 4 Yongkang 14:48 14:50 03h 45min
K102 5 Wuyi 15:18 15:20 04h 15min
K102 6 Jinhua South 15:45 16:20 04h 42min
K102 7 Yiwu 16:58 17:02 05h 55min
K102 8 Zhuji 17:32 17:44 06h 29min
K102 9 Hangzhou 19:07 19:22 08h 04min
K102 10 Changxing South 20:39 20:42 09h 36min
K102 11 Xuancheng 21:49 21:54 10h 46min
K102 12 Wuhu 22:47 22:53 11h 44min
K102 13 Nanjing 00:52 00:58 13h 49min
K102 14 Xuzhou 04:51 05:20 17h 48min
K102 15 Yanzhou 07:11 07:14 20h 08min
K102 16 Taishan Mountain 08:10 08:13 21h 07min
K102 17 Jinan 09:12 09:31 22h 09min
K102 18 Yucheng 10:11 10:16 23h 08min
K102 19 Dezhou 11:09 11:12 1day 06min
K102 20 Wuqiao 11:28 11:30 1day 25min
K102 21 Cangzhou 12:22 12:28 1day 01h 19min
K102 22 Qingxian 12:48 12:50 1day 01h 45min
K102 23 Tianjin West 13:52 13:54 1day 02h 49min
K102 24 Langfang North 14:35 14:45 1day 03h 32min
K102 25 Beijing 15:45 -- 1day 04h 42min