Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1019 Train Route and Timetable

K1019 is a regular train running from Jiujiang Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1019 1 Jiujiang -- 15:50 0min
K1019 2 Nanchang West 17:08 17:15 01h 18min
K1019 3 Zhangshu East 18:21 18:24 02h 31min
K1019 4 Xingan 18:47 19:07 02h 57min
K1019 5 Xiajiang 19:21 19:33 03h 31min
K1019 6 Jian 20:16 20:20 04h 26min
K1019 7 Taihe 20:43 20:46 04h 53min
K1019 8 Xingguo 21:37 21:40 05h 47min
K1019 9 Ganzhou 22:27 22:31 06h 37min
K1019 10 Huizhou 04:18 04:22 12h 28min
K1019 11 Dongguan East 05:06 05:12 13h 16min
K1019 12 Shenzhen East 05:48 -- 13h 58min