Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1010 Train Route and Timetable

K1010 is a regular train running from Heihe Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1010 1 Heihe -- 11:20 0min
K1010 2 Sunwu 13:15 13:27 01h 55min
K1010 3 Longzhen 15:27 15:30 04h 07min
K1010 4 Wudalianchi 15:47 15:50 04h 27min
K1010 5 Erlongshantun 16:13 16:15 04h 53min
K1010 6 Beian 17:05 17:38 05h 45min
K1010 7 Zhaoguang 18:05 18:07 06h 45min
K1010 9 Tongbei 18:45 18:53 07h 25min
K1010 10 Hailun 19:30 19:36 08h 10min
K1010 11 Suiling 20:05 20:11 08h 45min
K1010 13 Suihua 21:13 21:21 09h 53min
K1010 14 Harbin East 22:51 23:21 11h 31min
K1010 15 Harbin 23:36 23:44 12h 16min
K1010 16 Changchun 02:38 02:46 15h 18min
K1010 17 Siping 04:00 04:03 16h 40min
K1010 18 Kaiyuan 04:53 04:56 17h 33min
K1010 19 Tieling 05:19 05:22 17h 59min
K1010 20 Shenyang North 07:02 07:10 19h 42min
K1010 21 Shenyang 07:18 07:27 19h 58min
K1010 22 Sujiatun 07:43 07:57 20h 23min
K1010 23 Liaoyang 08:31 08:34 21h 11min
K1010 24 Anshan 08:54 08:57 21h 34min
K1010 25 Haicheng 09:27 09:30 22h 07min
K1010 26 Gaizhou 10:17 10:19 22h 57min
K1010 27 Xiongyuecheng 10:40 10:44 23h 20min
K1010 28 Wafangdian 11:32 11:35 1day 12min
K1010 29 Pulandian 11:55 11:58 1day 35min
K1010 30 Jinzhou Dalian 12:34 12:37 1day 01h 14min
K1010 31 Dalian North 12:53 -- 1day 01h 33min