Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1010 Train Route and Timetable

K1010 is a regular train running from Hegang Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1010 1 Hegang -- 14:33 0min
K1010 2 Jiamusi 15:42 16:02 01h 09min
K1010 3 Tangyuan 16:41 16:43 02h 08min
K1010 4 Haolianghe 17:12 17:14 02h 39min
K1010 5 Nancha 18:08 18:14 03h 35min
K1010 6 Langxiang 18:53 18:54 04h 20min
K1010 7 Qingan 20:29 20:31 05h 56min
K1010 8 Suihua 21:20 21:23 06h 47min
K1010 9 Xinglongzhen 21:45 21:47 07h 12min
K1010 10 Harbin East 22:57 23:23 08h 24min
K1010 11 Harbin 23:38 23:55 09h 05min
K1010 12 Changchun 02:32 02:44 11h 59min
K1010 13 Siping 04:05 04:16 13h 32min
K1010 14 Kaiyuan 05:16 05:19 14h 43min
K1010 15 Tieling 05:42 05:45 15h 09min
K1010 16 Shenyang North 07:02 07:10 16h 29min
K1010 17 Shenyang 07:18 07:27 16h 45min
K1010 18 Sujiatun 07:43 07:57 17h 10min
K1010 19 Liaoyang 08:30 08:35 17h 57min
K1010 20 Anshan 08:53 08:57 18h 20min
K1010 21 Haicheng 09:26 09:29 18h 53min
K1010 22 Gaizhou 10:14 10:17 19h 41min
K1010 23 Xiongyuecheng 10:37 10:40 20h 04min
K1010 24 Wafangdian 11:28 11:32 20h 55min
K1010 25 Pulandian 11:52 11:55 21h 19min
K1010 26 Jinzhou Dalian 12:31 12:39 21h 58min
K1010 27 Dalian North 12:55 -- 22h 22min