Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K101 Train Route and Timetable

K101 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K101 1 Beijing -- 23:20 0min
K101 2 Cangzhou 02:13 02:31 02h 53min
K101 3 Dezhou 03:47 03:49 04h 27min
K101 4 Jinan 05:19 05:34 05h 59min
K101 5 Taishan Mountain 06:22 06:26 07h 02min
K101 6 Yanzhou 07:24 07:26 08h 04min
K101 7 Zoucheng 07:42 07:53 08h 22min
K101 8 Zaozhuang West 08:42 08:51 09h 22min
K101 9 Xuzhou 09:51 10:03 10h 31min
K101 10 Bengbu 11:45 11:49 12h 25min
K101 11 Nanjing 13:47 13:55 14h 27min
K101 12 Maanshan 15:14 15:17 15h 54min
K101 13 Wuhu 16:07 16:13 16h 47min
K101 14 Xuancheng 17:05 17:08 17h 45min
K101 15 Guangde 17:48 17:51 18h 28min
K101 16 Changxing South 18:21 18:25 19h 01min
K101 17 Deqing West 19:07 19:11 19h 47min
K101 18 Hangzhou 20:22 20:41 21h 02min
K101 19 Zhuji 21:53 22:04 22h 33min
K101 20 Yiwu 22:30 22:36 23h 10min
K101 21 Jinhua South 23:08 23:47 23h 48min
K101 22 Wuyi 00:19 00:21 1day 59min
K101 23 Yongkang South 00:42 00:46 1day 01h 22min
K101 24 Jinyun 01:13 01:55 1day 01h 53min
K101 25 Wenzhou 05:49 -- 1day 06h 29min