Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1009 Train Route and Timetable

K1009 is a regular train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Hegang Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1009 1 Dalian North -- 14:53 0min
K1009 2 Jinzhou Dalian 15:05 15:09 12min
K1009 3 Wafangdian 16:00 16:03 01h 07min
K1009 4 Xiongyuecheng 16:54 16:57 02h 01min
K1009 5 Gaizhou 17:18 17:21 02h 25min
K1009 6 Dashiqiao 17:47 17:50 02h 54min
K1009 7 Haicheng 18:14 18:16 03h 21min
K1009 8 Anshan 18:42 18:45 03h 49min
K1009 9 Liaoyang 19:03 19:05 04h 10min
K1009 10 Shenyang 19:51 19:59 04h 58min
K1009 11 Shenyang North 20:06 20:14 05h 13min
K1009 12 Tieling 20:55 20:57 06h 02min
K1009 13 Siping 22:15 22:18 07h 22min
K1009 14 Gongzhuling 22:51 22:53 07h 58min
K1009 15 Changchun 23:58 00:06 09h 05min
K1009 16 Harbin East 02:53 03:20 12h 0min
K1009 17 Suihua 04:51 04:54 13h 58min
K1009 18 Tieli 06:11 06:13 15h 18min
K1009 19 Taoshan 06:24 06:27 15h 31min
K1009 20 Shenshu 06:48 06:50 15h 55min
K1009 21 Jieshan 07:10 07:12 16h 17min
K1009 22 Langxiang 07:35 07:37 16h 42min
K1009 23 Nancha 08:23 08:26 17h 30min
K1009 24 Tangyuan 09:40 09:42 18h 47min
K1009 25 Jiamusi 10:25 10:43 19h 32min
K1009 26 Lianjiangkou 10:56 11:03 20h 03min
K1009 28 Hegang 12:14 -- 21h 21min