Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1009 Train Route and Timetable

K1009 is a regular train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Heihe Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1009 1 Dalian North -- 14:30 0min
K1009 2 Jinzhou Dalian 14:42 14:56 12min
K1009 3 Wafangdian 15:51 15:54 01h 21min
K1009 4 Xiongyuecheng 16:50 16:53 02h 20min
K1009 5 Gaizhou 17:14 17:17 02h 44min
K1009 6 Dashiqiao 17:45 17:50 03h 15min
K1009 7 Haicheng 18:14 18:16 03h 44min
K1009 8 Anshan 18:42 18:44 04h 12min
K1009 9 Liaoyang 19:02 19:04 04h 32min
K1009 10 Shenyang 19:53 19:59 05h 23min
K1009 11 Shenyang North 20:06 20:14 05h 36min
K1009 12 Tieling 20:55 20:57 06h 25min
K1009 13 Siping 22:15 22:18 07h 45min
K1009 14 Gongzhuling 22:51 22:53 08h 21min
K1009 15 Changchun 23:58 00:06 09h 28min
K1009 16 Harbin East 02:53 03:20 12h 23min
K1009 17 Suihua 04:51 04:57 14h 21min
K1009 18 Suiling 05:53 05:55 15h 23min
K1009 19 Hailun 06:22 06:24 15h 52min
K1009 20 Beian 08:04 08:25 17h 34min
K1009 21 Erlongshantun 09:00 09:03 18h 30min
K1009 22 Wudalianchi 09:24 09:27 18h 54min
K1009 23 Longzhen 09:44 09:50 19h 14min
K1009 24 Longmenhe 10:22 10:32 19h 52min
K1009 25 Sunwu 12:01 12:27 21h 31min
K1009 26 Heihe 14:32 -- 1day 02min