Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1007 Train Route and Timetable

K1007 is a regular train running from Zhoukou Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1007 1 Zhoukou -- 12:45 0min
K1007 2 Luohe 13:35 14:15 50min
K1007 3 Xiping 14:30 14:33 01h 45min
K1007 4 Zhumadian 15:00 15:03 02h 15min
K1007 5 Queshan 15:19 15:22 02h 34min
K1007 6 Xinyang 16:21 16:27 03h 36min
K1007 7 Guangshui 17:14 17:17 04h 29min
K1007 8 Huayuan 17:50 17:53 05h 05min
K1007 9 Xiaogan 18:14 18:18 05h 29min
K1007 10 Wuchang 19:21 19:46 06h 36min
K1007 11 Xianning 20:33 20:38 07h 48min
K1007 12 Chibi 21:11 21:22 08h 26min
K1007 13 Yueyang 22:25 22:31 09h 40min
K1007 14 Changsha 00:01 00:13 11h 16min
K1007 15 Hengyang 02:10 02:16 13h 25min
K1007 16 Chenzhou 04:15 04:21 15h 30min
K1007 17 Shaoguan East 06:04 06:10 17h 19min
K1007 18 Guangzhou 08:59 -- 20h 14min