Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G99 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G99” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G99 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 14:10 0min
G99 2 Hangzhou East 14:58 15:01 48min
G99 3 Jinhua 15:47 15:49 01h 37min
G99 4 Shangrao 16:33 16:35 02h 23min
G99 5 Nanchang West 17:31 17:35 03h 21min
G99 6 Changsha South 18:54 19:00 04h 44min
G99 7 Shaoguan 20:34 20:36 06h 24min
G99 8 Guangzhou South 21:32 -- 07h 22min