Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G9876 Train Route and Timetable

G9876 is a high speed train running from Jingdezhen North Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G9876 1 Jingdezhen North -- 14:08 0min
G9876 2 Wuyuan 14:34 14:36 26min
G9876 3 Dexing 14:48 14:51 40min
G9876 4 Shangrao 15:08 15:15 01h 0min
G9876 5 Wuyishan North 15:37 15:46 01h 29min
G9876 6 Nanping City 15:59 16:01 01h 51min
G9876 7 Jianou West 16:17 16:26 02h 09min
G9876 8 Yanping 16:42 16:44 02h 34min
G9876 9 Gutian North 16:59 17:06 02h 51min
G9876 10 Minqing North 17:17 17:34 03h 09min
G9876 11 Fuzhou 17:55 17:59 03h 47min
G9876 12 Fuzhou South 18:15 18:21 04h 07min
G9876 13 Putian 18:52 18:54 04h 44min
G9876 14 Quanzhou 19:20 19:22 05h 12min
G9876 15 Xiamen North 19:53 -- 05h 45min