Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G9874 Train Route and Timetable

G9874 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Jingdezhen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G9874 1 Xiamen North -- 08:01 0min
G9874 2 Jinjiang 08:19 08:21 18min
G9874 3 Quanzhou 08:32 08:34 31min
G9874 4 Putian 09:00 09:02 59min
G9874 5 Fuqing 09:22 09:29 01h 21min
G9874 6 Fuzhou South 09:44 09:54 01h 43min
G9874 7 Fuzhou 10:11 10:34 02h 10min
G9874 8 Gutian North 11:02 11:04 03h 01min
G9874 9 Yanping 11:18 11:20 03h 17min
G9874 10 Jianou West 11:36 11:50 03h 35min
G9874 11 Nanping City 12:06 12:08 04h 05min
G9874 12 Shangrao 12:41 12:44 04h 40min
G9874 13 Wuyuan 13:08 13:10 05h 07min
G9874 14 Jingdezhen North 13:38 -- 05h 37min