Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G975 Train Route and Timetable

G975 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G975 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 16:39 0min
G975 2 Huairou South 17:01 17:03 22min
G975 3 17:12 17:14 33min
G975 4 Chengde South 17:45 17:47 01h 06min
G975 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 18:40 18:43 02h 01min
G975 6 18:56 18:58 02h 17min
G975 7 Shenyang North 20:06 20:15 03h 27min
G975 8 Kaiyuan West 20:42 20:44 04h 03min
G975 9 Changchun 21:32 21:36 04h 53min
G975 10 Jilin 22:16 -- 05h 37min