Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G9746 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G9746” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G9746 1 Futian -- 16:23 0min
G9746 2 Shenzhen North 16:31 16:35 08min
G9746 3 Humen 16:52 16:54 29min
G9746 4 Qingsheng 17:03 17:05 40min
G9746 5 Guangzhou South 17:18 17:22 55min
G9746 6 Foshan West 17:40 17:42 01h 17min
G9746 7 Sanshui South 17:53 17:55 01h 30min
G9746 8 Zhaoqing East 18:08 -- 01h 45min