Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G9698 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G9698” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G9698 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:02 0min
G9698 2 Humen 16:19 16:21 17min
G9698 3 Guangzhou South 16:38 16:43 36min
G9698 4 Yingde West 17:19 17:21 01h 17min
G9698 5 Chenzhou West 18:07 18:09 02h 05min
G9698 6 Hengyang East 18:42 18:44 02h 40min
G9698 7 Zhuzhou West 19:11 19:17 03h 09min
G9698 8 Changsha South 19:37 -- 03h 35min