Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G9615 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G9615” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G9615 1 Huaihua South -- 11:47 0min
G9615 2 Dongkou 12:18 12:20 31min
G9615 3 Longhui 12:38 12:40 51min
G9615 4 Shaoyang West 12:51 12:53 01h 04min
G9615 5 Shaoyang 13:06 13:09 01h 19min
G9615 6 Shaodong 13:25 13:27 01h 38min
G9615 7 Loudi South 13:54 13:56 02h 07min
G9615 8 Shaoshan South 14:14 14:25 02h 27min
G9615 9 Xiangtan North 14:38 14:46 02h 51min
G9615 10 Changsha South 14:59 -- 03h 12min