Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G951 Train Route and Timetable

G951 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G951 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 15:05 0min
G951 2 15:31 15:34 26min
G951 3 Chengde South 16:05 16:09 01h 0min
G951 4 Niuheliang 16:40 16:42 01h 35min
G951 5 Kazuo 16:54 16:56 01h 49min
G951 6 Liaoning Chaoyang 17:16 17:18 02h 11min
G951 7 17:31 17:33 02h 26min
G951 8 Fuxin 17:57 18:09 02h 52min
G951 9 Shenyang North 18:57 19:03 03h 52min
G951 10 Tieling West 19:21 19:23 04h 16min
G951 11 Changchun West 20:15 20:18 05h 10min
G951 12 Harbin West 21:15 -- 06h 10min