Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G9475 Train Route and Timetable

G9475 is a high speed train running from Huaibei Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G9475 1 Huaibei -- 16:40 0min
G9475 2 Xiaoxian North 17:02 17:04 22min
G9475 3 Xuzhou East 17:22 17:24 42min
G9475 4 Suzhou East 17:43 17:44 01h 03min
G9475 5 Bengbu South 18:07 18:24 01h 27min
G9475 6 Dingyuan 18:40 18:55 02h 0min
G9475 7 Nanjing South 19:25 19:29 02h 45min
G9475 8 Zhenjiang South 19:48 19:50 03h 08min
G9475 9 Changzhou North 20:08 20:10 03h 28min
G9475 10 Wuxi East 20:27 20:29 03h 47min
G9475 11 Suzhou North 20:39 20:41 03h 59min
G9475 12 Kunshan South 20:52 20:54 04h 12min
G9475 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:12 -- 04h 32min