Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G94 Train Route and Timetable

G94 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G94 1 Nanning East -- 12:15 0min
G94 2 Liuzhou 13:18 13:21 01h 03min
G94 3 Guilin North 14:27 14:31 02h 12min
G94 4 Changsha South 17:06 17:09 04h 51min
G94 5 Wuhan 18:27 18:30 06h 12min
G94 6 Zhengzhou East 20:15 20:18 08h 0min
G94 7 Shijiazhuang 21:34 21:37 09h 19min
G94 8 Beijing West 22:37 -- 10h 22min