Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G937 Train Route and Timetable

G937 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G937 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 10:10 0min
G937 2 Huairou South 10:32 10:34 22min
G937 3 Chengde South 11:09 11:12 59min
G937 4 Niuheliang 11:43 11:45 01h 33min
G937 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 12:12 12:14 02h 02min
G937 6 Fuxin 12:44 12:46 02h 34min
G937 7 Shenyang North 13:34 13:37 03h 24min
G937 8 Tieling West 13:56 13:58 03h 46min
G937 9 Changtu West 14:18 14:31 04h 08min
G937 10 Changchun West 15:08 15:11 04h 58min
G937 11 Dehui West 15:34 15:36 05h 24min
G937 12 Harbin 16:19 16:24 06h 09min
G937 13 Shangzhi South 17:10 17:12 07h 0min
G937 14 Hailin North 17:51 17:53 07h 41min
G937 15 Mudanjiang 18:04 18:08 07h 54min
G937 16 18:39 18:41 08h 29min
G937 17 18:56 -- 08h 46min