Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G9332 Train Route and Timetable

G9332 is a high speed train running from Qufu East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G9332 1 Qufu East -- 16:30 0min
G9332 2 Sishui South 16:43 16:45 13min
G9332 3 Mengshan 16:58 17:00 28min
G9332 4 Feixian North 17:11 17:13 41min
G9332 5 Linyi North 17:26 17:31 56min
G9332 6 Junan North 17:45 17:47 01h 15min
G9332 7 Rizhao West 18:08 18:12 01h 38min
G9332 8 Qingdao West 18:47 18:52 02h 17min
G9332 9 Qingdao North 19:30 -- 03h 0min