Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G933 Train Route and Timetable

G933 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G933 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 13:50 0min
G933 2 Shunyi West 14:07 14:10 17min
G933 3 Chengde South 14:50 14:53 01h 0min
G933 4 Kazuo 15:32 15:34 01h 42min
G933 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 15:54 15:57 02h 04min
G933 6 Fuxin 16:31 16:39 02h 41min
G933 7 17:09 17:11 03h 19min
G933 8 Shenyang North 17:34 17:37 03h 44min
G933 9 Gongzhuling South 18:32 18:34 04h 42min
G933 10 Changchun West 18:50 18:52 05h 0min
G933 11 Harbin 20:00 20:05 06h 10min
G933 12 Zhaodong2 20:26 20:28 06h 36min
G933 13 Anda 20:48 20:50 06h 58min
G933 14 Daqing East 21:00 21:02 07h 10min
G933 15 Daqing West 21:12 21:14 07h 22min
G933 16 Qiqihar South 21:45 -- 07h 55min