Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G931 Train Route and Timetable

G931 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Changchun West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G931 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 09:00 0min
G931 2 Huairou South 09:22 09:24 22min
G931 3 10:05 10:07 01h 05min
G931 4 Niuheliang 10:32 10:34 01h 32min
G931 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 11:00 11:02 02h 0min
G931 6 Fuxin 11:31 11:33 02h 31min
G931 7 Shenyang North 12:20 12:24 03h 20min
G931 8 Tieling West 12:42 12:44 03h 42min
G931 9 Changchun West 13:38 -- 04h 38min