Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G931 Train Route and Timetable

G931 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G931 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 11:30 0min
G931 2 Chengde South 12:22 12:25 52min
G931 3 Liaoning Chaoyang 13:18 13:20 01h 48min
G931 4 Shenyang North 14:35 14:38 03h 05min
G931 5 Tieling West 14:57 14:59 03h 27min
G931 6 Siping East 15:30 15:32 04h 0min
G931 7 Changchun West 15:58 16:00 04h 28min
G931 8 Harbin West 16:57 -- 05h 27min