Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G930 Train Route and Timetable

G930 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G930 1 Harbin West -- 07:09 0min
G930 2 Fuyu North 07:35 07:37 26min
G930 3 Changchun West 08:13 08:22 01h 04min
G930 4 Tieling West 09:14 09:16 02h 05min
G930 5 Shenyang North 09:34 09:37 02h 25min
G930 6 Fuxin 10:24 10:26 03h 15min
G930 7 Liaoning Chaoyang 10:59 11:02 03h 50min
G930 8 Niuheliang 11:29 11:32 04h 20min
G930 9 11:58 12:00 04h 49min
G930 10 Chengde South 12:11 12:14 05h 02min
G930 11 12:45 12:51 05h 36min
G930 12 Beijing Chaoyang 13:17 -- 06h 08min