Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G926 Train Route and Timetable

G926 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G926 1 Harbin West -- 08:22 0min
G926 2 Fuyu North 08:48 08:55 26min
G926 3 Dehui West 09:12 09:20 50min
G926 4 Changchun West 09:43 09:51 01h 21min
G926 5 Siping East 10:18 10:20 01h 56min
G926 6 Shenyang North 11:04 11:08 02h 42min
G926 7 11:33 11:35 03h 11min
G926 8 Fuxin 12:03 12:05 03h 41min
G926 9 Liaoning Chaoyang 12:38 12:40 04h 16min
G926 10 Chengde South 13:33 13:36 05h 11min
G926 11 13:47 13:49 05h 25min
G926 12 Beijing Chaoyang 14:36 -- 06h 14min