Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G922 Train Route and Timetable

G922 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G922 1 Harbin West -- 07:09 0min
G922 2 Shuangcheng North 07:25 07:27 16min
G922 3 Fuyu North 07:42 07:44 33min
G922 4 Changchun West 08:19 08:22 01h 10min
G922 5 Changtu West 08:59 09:01 01h 50min
G922 6 Shenyang North 09:34 09:37 02h 25min
G922 7 Fuxin 10:24 10:33 03h 15min
G922 8 Kazuo 11:16 11:18 04h 07min
G922 9 Niuheliang 11:30 11:32 04h 21min
G922 10 11:58 12:00 04h 49min
G922 11 Chengde South 12:11 12:14 05h 02min
G922 12 12:45 12:48 05h 36min
G922 13 Beijing Chaoyang 13:14 -- 06h 05min