Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G921 Train Route and Timetable

G921 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G921 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 17:10 0min
G921 2 Shunyi West 17:27 17:29 17min
G921 3 Chengde South 18:09 18:11 59min
G921 4 Kazuo 18:49 18:51 01h 39min
G921 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 19:11 19:14 02h 01min
G921 6 Fuxin 19:43 19:46 02h 33min
G921 7 Shenyang North 20:32 20:36 03h 22min
G921 8 Kaiyuan West 21:04 21:06 03h 54min
G921 9 Changchun West 21:49 21:51 04h 39min
G921 10 Harbin West 22:48 -- 05h 38min