Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G920 Train Route and Timetable

G920 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G920 1 Harbin West -- 14:38 0min
G920 2 Fuyu North 15:04 15:06 26min
G920 3 Dehui West 15:25 15:27 47min
G920 4 Changchun West 15:53 15:55 01h 15min
G920 5 Siping East 16:21 16:23 01h 43min
G920 6 Tieling West 16:54 16:56 02h 16min
G920 7 Shenyang North 17:14 17:17 02h 36min
G920 8 17:42 17:44 03h 04min
G920 9 Liaoning Chaoyang 18:36 18:38 03h 58min
G920 10 Kazuo 18:57 18:59 04h 19min
G920 11 Chengde South 19:38 19:40 05h 0min
G920 12 19:59 20:01 05h 21min
G920 13 Shunyi West 20:27 20:29 05h 49min
G920 14 Beijing Chaoyang 20:46 -- 06h 08min