Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G915 Train Route and Timetable

G915 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G915 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 10:20 0min
G915 2 Huairou South 10:42 10:44 22min
G915 3 Chengde South 11:19 11:22 59min
G915 4 Niuheliang 11:53 11:55 01h 33min
G915 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 12:21 12:23 02h 01min
G915 6 Fuxin 12:52 12:54 02h 32min
G915 7 Shenyang North 13:41 13:44 03h 21min
G915 8 Tieling West 14:02 14:04 03h 42min
G915 9 Siping East 14:35 14:37 04h 15min
G915 10 Changchun West 15:03 15:05 04h 43min
G915 11 Fuyu North 15:40 15:42 05h 20min
G915 12 Shuangcheng North 15:58 16:00 05h 38min
G915 13 Harbin West 16:16 -- 05h 56min